Финал
Сан-Раймундо ПА 4 -
4 Макаэ
1/2 финала
Шапекоэнсе 3 -
4 Макаэ
Alecrim 3 -
5 Сан-Раймундо ПА
1/4 финала
Шапекоэнсе 2 -
2 Арагуая
Макаэ 4 -
4 Тупи
Сан-Раймундо ПА 3 -
1 Cristal
Alecrim 2 -
1 Убераба
3 раунд
Макаэ 1 -
1 Тупи
Арагуая 1 -
2 Убераба
Лондрина 2 -
3 Шапекоэнсе
Alecrim 4 -
3 Сержипи
Cristal 4 -
5 Сан-Раймундо ПА
2 раунд
Убераба 4 -
3 Бразилиа
Шапекоэнсе 3 -
0 Corinthians PR
Sao Jose EC 2 -
3 Лондрина
Макаэ 3 -
1 Паулиста
Ферровиарио 3 -
5 Сержипи
Централ Каруару 1 -
2 Alecrim
Насьонал АМ 3 -
6 Cristal
Сан-Раймундо ПА 3 -
1 Женус
Тупи 5 -
3 Флуминенсе ди Фейра
Арагуая 4 -
3 Уберландиа
1 раунд
Группа A | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 11 | |
2 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 9 | |
3 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 5 | |
4 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 4 |
Группа B | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 13 | |
2 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9 | +2 | 8 | |
3 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7 | |
4 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 3 |
Группа C | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 13 | |
2 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 6 | |
3 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 5 | |
4 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 5 |
Группа D | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sao Jose EC |
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 12 |
2 |
Corinthians PR |
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 11 |
3 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 10 | |
4 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 1 |
Группа E | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5 | +8 | 13 | |
2 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 8 | |
3 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6 | +1 | 6 | |
4 |
Naviraiense |
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 4 |
Группа F | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 10 | |
2 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 9 | |
3 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 5 | |
4 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 3 |
Группа G | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 12 | |
2 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
3 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
4 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 5 |
Группа H | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 10 | |
2 |
Alecrim |
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 10 |
3 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 5 | |
4 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 5 |
Группа I | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 10 | |
2 |
Cristal |
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 10 |
3 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 8 | |
4 |
Tocantins |
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 5 |
Группа J | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 9 | |
2 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 6 | |
3 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 3 |