Турнир
Таблица Live Расписание
Результаты
Стадионы
Команды
Статистика игроков
Тренеры
Арбитры
Новости
История
Прогнозы
Обзор прессы
Групповая стадия
Группа A | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 8 | |
2 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |
3 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
4 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 |
Группа B | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 13 | |
2 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 9 | |
3 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 2 | |
4 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 1 |
Группа C | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 7 | |
2 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 5 | |
3 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 3 |
Группа D | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 9 | |
2 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | |
3 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 5 | |
4 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 4 |
Группа E | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 10 | |
2 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 6 | |
3 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
4 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 2 |
Группа F | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 | 10 | |
2 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 4 | |
3 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
4 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 4 |
Группа G | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 12 | |
2 |
5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 9 | |
3 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
4 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11 | -9 | 1 |
Группа H | И | В | Н | П | З | П | +/- | О | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 10 | |
2 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 7 | |
3 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | |
4 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 1 |
3-й квалификационный раунд
Палестино 3 -
3 Насьональ Асунсьон
Ред Булл Брагантино 2 -
3 Ботафого
Коло-Коло 3 -
2 Спортиво Триниденс
Насьональ Монтевидео 2 -
2 Олвейз Реди
2-й квалификационный раунд
Палестино 4 -
2 Португеза Акаригуа
Ред Булл Брагантино 0 -
0 Рионегро Агилас
Спортинг Кристал 4 -
7 Олвейз Реди
Насьональ Монтевидео 4 -
0 Академия Пуэрто-Кабельо
Атлетико Насьональ 0 -
4 Насьональ Асунсьон
Ботафого 7 -
1 Аврора Кочабамба
Эль Насьональ 1 -
2 Спортиво Триниденс
Коло-Коло 1 -
0 Годой-Крус
1-й квалификационный раунд
Дефенсор Спортинг 3 -
3 Академия Пуэрто-Кабельо
Мельгар 1 -
2 Аврора Кочабамба
Насьональ Асунсьон 3 -
1 Аукас
9 | 8 | ||
5 | 5 | ||
5 | 5 | ||
4 | 1 | 2 | |
4 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | 5 | ||
3 | 3 | ||
3 | 4 | ||
3 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | 4 |