Финал
Мерсин Идманюрду 1 -
4 Фенербахче
1/2 финала
Фенербахче 2 -
1 Анкарагюджю
Мерсин Идманюрду 2 -
1 Трабзонспор
1/4 финала
Бешикташ 2 -
4 Фенербахче
Трабзонспор 1 -
0 Эрджиесспор
Сакарьяспор 0 -
1 Анкарагюджю
Мерсин Идманюрду 2 -
1 Сариер
6 раунд
Истанбулспор 2 -
3 Сариер
Фенербахче 2 -
0 Самсунспор
Болуспор 0 -
1 Бешикташ
Мерсин Идманюрду 2 -
1 Бурсаспор
Трабзонспор 3 -
2 Галатасарай
Каршыяка 4 -
8 Анкарагюджю
Алтай 2 -
2 Сакарьяспор
Эрджиесспор 2 -
2 Зонгулдаскор
5 раунд
Адана Демирспор 2 -
4 Бурсаспор
Бурдурспор 3 -
4 Истанбулспор
Эрзурумспор 4 -
5 Зонгулдаскор
Гёзтепе 1 -
3 Мерсин Идманюрду
Эрджиесспор 3 -
1 Антальяспор
Малатьяспор 3 -
4 Болуспор
Сакарьяспор 2 -
1 Аданаспор
Самсунспор 4 -
0 Киршехирспор 1969
Трабзонспор 7 -
1 Едикуле
Анкарагюджю 3 -
0 Газиантепспор
Бейкозспор 1 -
2 Каршыяка
Генчлербирлиги 1 -
3 Алтай
Бешикташ 5 -
0 Гиресунспор
Сариер 6 -
5 Эдирнеспор
Фенербахче 2 -
0 Коджаэлиспор
4 раунд
Гиресунспор 5 -
0 Эрзинджанспор
Токатспор 0 -
0 Эрзурумспор
Эрджиесспор 4 -
3 Хатайспор
Малатьяспор 5 -
2 Искендерунспор
Кючюкчекмецеспор 0 -
0 Эдирнеспор
Истанбулспор 3 -
3 Карабюкспор
Каршыяка 3 -
1 Кутахиаспор
Генчлербирлиги 2 -
2 Кириккалеспор
Киршехирспор 1969 4 -
2 Эскишехирспор
Бурдурспор 3 -
2 Алтинорду
Бейкозспор 2 -
2 Балыкесирспор
Гёзтепе 2 -
1 Денизлиспор
Кыркларелиспор 2 -
2 Едикуле
3 раунд
Эюпспор 1 -
2 Едикуле
Давутпаша 2 -
3 Бейкозспор
Истанбулспор 2 -
1 Фатих Карагумрук
Эскишехирспор 2 -
0 Петрол Офиси
Эрзинджанспор 5 -
4 Корумспор
Искендерунспор 3 -
2 Элязыгспор
Себастспор 1 -
7 Эрзурумспор
Тартус 1 -
2 Хатайспор
Санлиурфаспор 3 -
5 Эрджиесспор
Джейханспор 1 -
9 Малатьяспор
Токатспор 2 -
1 Сивасспор
Гиресунспор 7 -
2 Трабзонспор 2
Киршехирспор 1969 3 -
1 Анкара Демирспор
Бандырмаспор 1 -
2 Балыкесирспор
Эдирнеспор 2 -
1 Бейлербейи
Тавшанлы Линйитспор 0 -
2 Денизлиспор
Кутахиаспор 1 -
0 Испарта Давразспор
Бурдурспор 1 -
0 Измир Денизгюджю
Карабюкспор 1 -
0 Килимли Беледийеспор
Коджаэли Кагытспор 3 -
6 Кириккалеспор
Каршыяка 5 -
4 Мугласпор
Алтинорду 4 -
1 Одемис Беледиеспор
Текирдагспор 2 -
3 Кючюкчекмецеспор
Гёзтепе 7 -
3 Усакспор
Кыркларелиспор 4 -
3 Анадолу Баджылар
Генчлербирлиги 4 -
1 Анкара ДСИ
2 раунд
Едикуле 3 -
1 Серрахпаша
Бейлербейи 3 -
1 Ферикой
Айдинспор 1923 4 -
4 Измир Денизгюджю
Тюрк Телеком 3 -
4 Анкара ДСИ
Генчлербирлиги 5 -
2 Эскишехир ДСИ Бентспор
Кючюкчекмецеспор 4 -
2 Газиосманпаша
Измир Демирспор 1 -
8 Гёзтепе
Кутахиаспор 5 -
0 Хасеттеп
Кыркларелиспор 5 -
2 Касымпаша
Истанбулспор 2 -
0 Таксим
Мугласпор 5 -
0 Измир Карагюджю
Джейханспор 3 -
3 Адана Демирспор 2
Трабзонспор 2 3 -
1 Артвин Хопаспор
Эрзинджанспор 1 -
0 Битлис Гюзельдере
Гиресунспор 3 -
2 Ризеспор
Йени Амасьаспор 1 -
1 Корумспор
Элязыгспор 2 -
1 Диярбакырспор
Ванспор 3 -
8 Эрзурумспор
Тартус 7 -
2 Газиантепспор 2
Мерсин Демирспор 1 -
2 Хатайспор
Искендерунспор 1 -
0 Кахраманмарашспор
Токатспор 3 -
1 Кастамонуспор
Невшехирспор 1 -
7 Эрджиесспор
Малатьяспор 2 -
1 Мардин
Себастспор 2 -
2 Ордуспор
Малатья Идман Юрду 0 -
4 Санлиурфаспор
Сивасспор 6 -
1 Бафраспор
Коньяспор 1 -
2 Бурдурспор
Йени Эриглиспор 5 -
5 Испарта Давразспор
Килимли Беледийеспор 1 -
1 Козлу Беледиеспор
Силахли Кувветлер Гюджю 1 -
2 Кириккалеспор
Текирдагспор 3 -
0 Алибекойспор
Давутпаша 2 -
2 Бабаэскиспор
Езилдирек 3 -
6 Балыкесирспор
Дарданелспор 1 -
4 Бейкозспор
Карабюкспор 4 -
3 Дюзджеспор
Эскишехир Демирспор 2 -
4 Эскишехирспор
Эюпспор 1 -
1 Галата
Эдирнеспор 11 -
0 Истанбул Чирчир Спор
Анадолу Баджылар 2 -
0 Истанбул Карагюджю
Усакспор 5 -
1 Измирспор
Тавшанлы Линйитспор 2 -
0 Кечиоренгюджю
Фатих Карагумрук 3 -
2 Лулебургазспор
Алтинорду 5 -
4 Манисаспор
Тиреспор 2 -
2 Одемис Беледиеспор
Петрол Офиси 4 -
3 Сайтспор
Денизлиспор 3 -
1 Юлкюспор
Борнова Есилова 0 -
9 Каршыяка
1 раунд - второй этап
Конья Карагюджю 2 -
3 Адана Демирспор 2
Бафраспор 5 -
0 Амасья Генклик
Анкара ДСИ 6 -
0 Анкара Йенидоганспор
Измир Карагюджю 1 -
0 Анталья Йолспор
Серрахпаша 3 -
1 Дарданелспор 2
Артвин Хопаспор 3 -
3 Эрзурум Комбинеспор
Йени Афьонспор 2 -
6 Эскишехир ДСИ Бентспор
Урфа Баликспор 3 -
6 Газиантепспор 2
Бурса Демирташ 1 -
2 Истанбул Чирчир Спор
Истанбул Карагюджю 2 -
0 Измит Думлупынар
Мерсин Демирспор 5 -
1 Османие Халспор
Газиосманпаша 3 -
3 Сапанджа Генкликспор
Силахли Кувветлер Гюджю 4 -
0 Йозгатспор
1 раунд - первый этап
Серрахпаша 4 -
1 Айвалыкгюджю Беледиеспор
Байрампаша 0 -
1 Бабаэскиспор
Истанбул Чирчир Спор 1 -
0 Бурса Кюлтюрспор
Мустафакемальпашаспор 2 -
3 Газиосманпаша
Узункепрюспор 2 -
5 Истанбул Карагюджю
Султантепе СК 1 -
2 Измит Думлупынар